Top facebook2x Top youtube2x Top instagram2x Top phone2x 01425483692 Top email2x Email us Top search2x Basket Login Join
Home / Events
Home / Events

Events

February 2024

Thursday 29th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event

March 2024

Saturday 2nd Spring Work Party Social Event
Saturday 2nd09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 RYA Racing Coach Level 1 Training book
Saturday 2nd - 3rd09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Powerboat Level 2 (2 Days) Training
Sunday 3rd11:30 - 15:0011:30 - 15:00 Icicle One Day Series, (Day 3) Club Racing
Thursday 7th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 9th09:00 - 16:0009:00 - 16:00 IOCA Open Winter Training Week 6 External Event
Wednesday 13th RYA Dinghy Trainer Revalidation External Event
Thursday 14th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 16th - 17th Women's Team Racing National Championships - No Club Sailing External Event
Thursday 21st10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 23rd - 24th RYA National Team Racing Championships (UKTRA) 2024 - No Club Sailing Open Meeting
Thursday 28th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Friday 29th - 30th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Safetyboat (2 Days) Training
Friday 29th - 30th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Adult Level 1 Sailing (2 Days) Training
Sunday 31st11:30 - 16:0011:30 - 16:00 Alice Lisle Handicap Series 1, 2 & 3 Club Racing

April 2024

Monday 1st - 2nd09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Adult Start Windsurf (2 Day) Training
Monday 1st - 5th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 3rd19:00 - 21:0019:00 - 21:00 Welcome To New Members & Introduction to Club Racing Club Racing
Thursday 4th - 5th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Windsurf Stage 1 (2 Days) Training
Thursday 4th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 7th10:00 - 12:3010:00 - 12:30 Singlehanded Class Captain's Race Training Training
Sunday 7th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Spring Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start, 1 and Spring Handicap Series 1 & 2 Club Racing
Monday 8th - 12th Youth Sailing Development Week Training
Monday 8th - 12th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 3 & 4 (5 Days) Training
Monday 8th - 12th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 10th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 1 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 1 Club Racing
Thursday 11th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 13th ILCA/Laser Open - No Club Sailing Open Meeting
Sunday 14th09:30 - 12:0009:30 - 12:00 Safetyboat Refresher Training
Sunday 14th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 1 - Week 1 Training
Sunday 14th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Spring Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start, 2 and Spring Handicap Series 3 & 4 Club Racing
Monday 15th16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 16th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 1 - Week 1 Training
Wednesday 17th14:30 - 17:0014:30 - 17:00 Safetyboat Refresher Training
Wednesday 17th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 2 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 2 Club Racing
Thursday 18th09:30 - 12:0009:30 - 12:00 Safetyboat Refresher Training
Thursday 18th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Thursday 18th16:30 - 18:0016:30 - 18:00 Salisbury Cathedral Sailing
Saturday 20th BSDRA Southerns 2024 - No Club Sailing External Event
Sunday 21st09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 1 - Week 2 Training
Sunday 21st10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Race Officer and Assistant Race Officer Training Club Racing
Sunday 21st13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Spring Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start, 3 and Spring Handicap Series 5 & 6 Club Racing
Monday 22nd16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 23rd18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 1 - Week 2 Training
Wednesday 24th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 3 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 3 Club Racing
Thursday 25th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 28th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 1 - Week 3 Training
Sunday 28th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Spring Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start, 4 and Spring Handicap Series 7 & 8 Club Racing
Monday 29th16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 30th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 1 - Week 3 Training

May 2024

Wednesday 1st09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 Hansa TT External Event
Wednesday 1st17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 4 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 4 Club Racing
Thursday 2nd10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 4th - 5th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 Sailing (2 Days) Training
Sunday 5th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 1 - Week 4 Training
Sunday 5th10:00 - 12:3010:00 - 12:30 Singlehanded Class Captain's Race Training Training
Sunday 5th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Spring Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start,5 and Spring Handicap Series 9 & 10 Club Racing
Monday 6th10:00 - 16:3010:00 - 16:30 Discover Sailing at Spinnaker Sailing Club Training book
Tuesday 7th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 1 - Week 4 Training
Wednesday 8th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 5 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 5 Club Racing
Thursday 9th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 11th Solo & Byte Open - No Club Sailing Open Meeting
Sunday 12th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 1 - Week 5 Training
Sunday 12th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Spring Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start, 6 and Spring Handicap Series 11 & 12 Club Racing
Monday 13th16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 14th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 1 - Week 5 Training
Wednesday 15th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 6 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 6 Club Racing
Thursday 16th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 19th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 1 - Week 6 Training
Sunday 19th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Spring Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start, 7 and Spring Handicap Series 13 & 14 Club Racing
Monday 20th16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 21st18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 1 - Week 6 Training
Wednesday 22nd17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 7 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 7 Club Racing
Thursday 23rd10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 26th10:00 - 16:0010:00 - 16:00 Special Event
Monday 27th - 31st09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 3 & 4 (5 Days) Training
Monday 27th - 31st09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 29th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 8 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 8 Club Racing
Thursday 30th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event

June 2024

Saturday 1st - 2nd09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Windsurf Stage 2 (2 Days) Training
Sunday 2nd13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Summer Sunday Morning Handicap series with Junior Start 1 and Summer Handicap series 1 & 2 Club Racing
Monday 3rd16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Wednesday 5th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 9 & Holman Bowl Pursuit 9 Club Racing
Thursday 6th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 9th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 2 - Week 1 Training
Sunday 9th10:00 - 12:3010:00 - 12:30 Singlehanded Class Captain's Race Training Training
Sunday 9th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Summer Sunday Morning Handicap series with Junior Start 2 and Summer Handicap series 3 & 4 Club Racing
Monday 10th16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 11th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 2 - Week 1 Training
Wednesday 12th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday A Handicap 10 & Memorial Race 1 Club Racing
Thursday 13th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 15th - 16th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 Sailing (2 Days) Training
Sunday 16th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 2 - Week 2 Training
Sunday 16th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Summer Sunday Morning Handicap series with Junior Start 3 and Summer Handicap series 5 & 6 Club Racing
Monday 17th16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 18th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 2 - Week 2 Training
Wednesday 19th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 1 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 1 Club Racing
Thursday 20th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 23rd09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 2 - Week 3 (No Race Groups) Training
Sunday 23rd13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Summer Sunday Morning Handicap series with Junior Start 4 and Summer Handicap series 7 & 8 Club Racing
Monday 24th16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 25th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 2 - Week 3 Training
Wednesday 26th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 2 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 2 Club Racing
Thursday 27th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 30th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 2 - Week 4 Training
Sunday 30th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Summer Sunday Morning Handicap series with Junior Start 5 and Summer Handicap series 9 & 10 Club Racing

July 2024

Monday 1st16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 2nd18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 2 - Week 4 Training
Wednesday 3rd17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 3 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 3 Club Racing
Thursday 4th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 7th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 2 - Week 5 Training
Sunday 7th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Summer Sunday Morning Handicap series with Junior Start 6 and Summer Handicap series 11 & 12 Club Racing
Monday 8th16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00 Embley Race Coaching
Tuesday 9th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 2 - Week 5 Training
Wednesday 10th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 4 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 4 Club Racing
Thursday 11th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 14th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 2 - Week 6 Training
Sunday 14th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Summer Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start 7 and Summer Handicap Series 13 & 14 Club Racing
Tuesday 16th18:00 - 20:0018:00 - 20:00 Let's Go Sailing Block 2 - Week 6 Training
Wednesday 17th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 5 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 5 Club Racing
Thursday 18th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 20th - 21st09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Adult Level 1 Sailing (2 Days) Training
Saturday 20th - 21st09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Powerboat Level 2 (2 Days) Training
Sunday 21st10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Youth Social Sailing Social Event
Sunday 21st12:30 - 16:0012:30 - 16:00 Club Regatta Club Racing
Monday 22nd - 26th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Adult Level 1 & 2 (5 Days)
Monday 22nd - 26th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 24th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 6 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 6 Club Racing
Thursday 25th - 26th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Windsurf Stage 1 (2 Days) Training
Thursday 25th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 28th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Youth Social Sailing Social Event
Sunday 28th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Late Summer Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start 1 and Late Summer Handicap Series 1 & 2 Club Racing
Monday 29th - 2nd Aug09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 3 & 4 (5 Days) Training
Monday 29th - 2nd Aug09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 Youth Multiactivity Week (5 days) Training
Monday 29th - 2nd Aug09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 31st17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 7 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 7 Club Racing

August 2024

Thursday 1st10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 4th10:00 - 12:3010:00 - 12:30 Singlehanded Class Captain's Race Training Training
Sunday 4th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Youth Social Sailing Social Event
Sunday 4th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Late Summer Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start 2 and Late Summer Handicap Series 3 & 4 Club Racing
Monday 5th - 9th RYA Youth Seamanship Skills and Sailing with Spinnakers (5 Days) Training
Monday 5th - 9th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Windsurf Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Monday 5th - 9th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 7th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 8 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 8 Club Racing
Thursday 8th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 11th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Youth Social Sailing Social Event
Sunday 11th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Late Summer Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start 3 and Late Summer Handicap Series 5 & 6 Club Racing
Monday 12th - 16th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 3 & 4 (5 Days) Training
Monday 12th - 16th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 14th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 9 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 9 Club Racing
Thursday 15th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 18th10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00 Youth Social Sailing Social Event
Sunday 18th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Late Summer Sunday Morning Handicap Series with Junior Start 4 and Late Summer Handicap Series 7 & 8 Club Racing
Monday 19th - 23rd09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Windsurf Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Monday 19th - 23rd09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 21st17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Wednesday B Race Series 10 & Summer Cup Pursuit Race 10 Club Racing
Thursday 22nd - 23rd09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Start Racing (2 Days) Training
Thursday 22nd10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 25th Blashford Sail & Barrel Event Club Racing
Monday 26th - 30th Youth Sailing Development Week Training
Monday 26th - 30th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Adult Level 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Monday 26th - 30th09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training
Wednesday 28th17:45 - 20:0017:45 - 20:00 Commodore's Cup Handicap race & Alice Lisle Tankard Club Racing
Thursday 29th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 31st Optimist Open - No Club Sailing Open Meeting

September 2024

Sunday 1st13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 1 and Autumn Handicap Series 1 & 2 Club Racing
Wednesday 4th17:45 - 18:4517:45 - 18:45 Twilight Handicap Race 1 Club Racing
Thursday 5th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 7th09:00 - 17:0009:00 - 17:00 Royal Southampton Yacht Club Trust Regatta External Event
Sunday 8th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 3 - Week 1 Training
Sunday 8th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 2 and Autumn Handicap Series 3 & 4 Club Racing
Wednesday 11th17:45 - 18:4517:45 - 18:45 Twilight Handicap Race 2 Club Racing
Thursday 12th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 15th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 3 - Week 2 Training
Sunday 15th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 3 and Autumn Handicap Series 5 & 6 Club Racing
Wednesday 18th17:45 - 18:4517:45 - 18:45 Twilight Handicap Race 3 Club Racing
Thursday 19th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 22nd09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 3 - Week 3 Training
Sunday 22nd13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 4 and Autumn Handicap Series 7 & 8 Club Racing
Wednesday 25th17:45 - 18:4517:45 - 18:45 Twilight Handicap Race 4 Club Racing
Thursday 26th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 29th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 3 - Week 4 Training
Sunday 29th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 5 and Autumn Handicap Series 9 & 10 Club Racing

October 2024

Thursday 3rd10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 6th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 3 - Week 5 Training
Sunday 6th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 6 and Autumn Handicap Series 11 & 12 Club Racing
Thursday 10th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 13th09:30 - 12:3009:30 - 12:30 SYT Block 3 - Week 6 Training
Sunday 13th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Late Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 1 and Late Autumn Handicap Series 1 & 2 Club Racing
Thursday 17th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Saturday 19th Topper Traveller - No Club Sailing Open Meeting
Sunday 20th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Late Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 2 and Late Autumn Handicap Series 3 & 4 Club Racing
Thursday 24th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Social Sailing and Paddling Social Event
Sunday 27th13:00 - 16:0013:00 - 16:00 Late Autumn Sunday Morning Handicap Series 3 and Late Autumn Handicap Series 5 & 6 Club Racing
Monday 28th - 1st Nov RYA Youth Seamanship Skills and Sailing with Spinnakers (5 Days) Training
Monday 28th - 1st Nov09:30 - 16:3009:30 - 16:30 RYA Youth Stage 1 & 2 (5 Days) Training

November 2024

Saturday 2nd Twisted Tube - No Club Sailing Open Meeting
Sunday 3rd Firefly Open - No Club Sailing Open Meeting
Sunday 10th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Winter Series (1-2) Club Racing
Sunday 17th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Winter Series (3-4) Club Racing
Sunday 24th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Winter Series (5-6) Club Racing

December 2024

Sunday 1st10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Winter Series (7-8) Club Racing
Sunday 8th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Winter Series (9-10) Club Racing
Sunday 15th10:30 - 12:3010:30 - 12:30 Winter Series (11-12) Club Racing

January 2025

Wednesday 1st12:00 - 13:0012:00 - 13:00 New Year Day Handicap Race 1 Club Racing
Top facebook2x Top youtube2x Top instagram2x
© 2024 Spinnaker Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager